Gruppo 0: SENZA UOVA |
Articuno,
Azurill
Celebi,
Cleffa
Deoxys
Elekid,
Entei
Groudon
Ho, Oh
Igglybuff
Jirachi
Kyogre
Latias,
Latios,
Lugia
Magby,
Mew,
Mewtwo,
Moltres
Pichu,
Raikou
Rayquaza,
Regice,
Regirock,
Registeel
Smoochum,
Suicune
Tyrogue
Unown
Wynaut,
Zapdos
|
|
Gruppo 1: ERBA |
Bayleef,
Bellossom,
Bellsprout,
Breloom,
Bulbasaur
Cacnea,
Cacturne,
Chikorita
Exeggcute,
Exeggcutor
Gloom
Hoppip
Ivysaur
Jumpluff
Lombre,
Lotad,
Ludicolo
Meganium
Nuzleaf
Oddish
Paras,
Parasect
Roselia
Seedot,
Shiftry,
Shroomish,
Skiploom,
Sunflora,
Sunkern
Tangela,
Tropius
Venusaur,
Victreebel,
Vileplume
Weepinbell
|
|
Gruppo 2: COLEOTTERO |
Ariados
Beautifly,
Beedrill,
Butterfree
Cascoon,
Caterpie
Dustox
Flygon,
Forretress
Gligar
Heracross
Illumise
Kakuna
Ledian,
Ledyba
Masquerain,
Metapod
Nincada,
Ninjask
Paras,
Parasect,
Pineco,
Pinsir
Scizor,
Scyther,
Shuckle,
Silcoon,
Spinarak,
Surskit
Trapinch
Venomoth,
Venonat,
Vibrava,
Volbeat
Weedle,
Wurmple
Yanma
|
|
Gruppo 3: VOLANTE |
Aerodactyl
Altaria
Crobat
Dodrio,
Doduo
Farfetch’d,
Fearow
Golbat
Hoothoot
Murkrow
Natu,
Noctowl
Pelipper,
Pidgeot,
Pidgeotto,
Pidgey
Skarmory,
Spearow,
Swablu,
Swellow
Taillow,
Togetic
Wingull
Xatu
Zubat
|
|
Gruppo 4: FORMUMANA |
Abra,
Alakazam
Cacnea,
Cacturne,
Chansey
Drowzee
Electabuzz
Hariyama,
Hitmonchan,
Hitmonlee,
Hitmontop,
Hypno
Illumise
Jynx
Kadabra
Machamp,
Machoke,
Machop,
Magmar,
Makuhita,
Medicham,
Meditite,
Mr.Mime
Sableye,
Spinda
Volbeat
|
|
Gruppo 5: MINERALE |
Geodude,
Glalie,
Golem,
Graveler
Nosepass
Onix
Snorunt,
Steelix,
Sudowoodo
|
|
Gruppo 5-B: MINERALE (con Ditto) |
Baltoy
Beldum
Claydol
Electrode
Lunatone
Magnemite,
Magneton,
Metagross,
Metang
Porygon,
Porygon2
Shedinja,
Solrock,
Starmie,
Staryu
Voltorb
|
|
Gruppo 6: INDETERMINATO |
Banette
Castform,
Chimecho
Dusclops,
Duskull
Gardevoir,
Gastly,
Gengar,
Grimer,
Gulpin
Haunter
Kirlia,
Koffing
Magcargo,
Misdreavus,
Muk
Ralts
Shuppet,
Slugma,
Swalot
Weezing,
Wobbuffet
|
|
Gruppo 7: TERRA |
Absol,
Aipom,
Ampharos,
Arbok,
Arcanine
Blaziken
Camerupt,
Combusken,
Cyndaquil
Delcatty,
Delibird,
Dewgong,
Diglett,
Donphan,
Dugtrio,
Dunsparce
Eevee,
Ekans,
Electrike,
Espeon,
Exploud
Farfetch’d,
Flaaffy,
Flareon,
Furret
Girafarig,
Golduck,
Granbull,
Growlithe,
Grumpig
Houndoom,
Houndour
Jolteon
Kecleon
Linoone,
Loudred
Manectric,
Mankey,
Mareep,
Mawile,
Meowth,
Mightyena,
Miltank
Nidoking,
Nidoqueen,
Nidoran (F),
Nidoran (M),
Nidorina,
Nidorino,
Ninetales,
Numel,
Nuzleaf
Persian,
Phanpy,
Pikachu,
Piloswine,
Ponyta,
Poochyena,
Primeape,
Psyduck
Quagsire,
Quilava
Raichu,
Rapidash,
Raticate,
Rattata,
Rhydon,
Rhyhorn
Sandshrew,
Sandslash,
Sealeo,
Seedot,
Seel,
Sentret,
Seviper,
Shiftry,
Skitty,
Slaking,
Slakoth,
Smeargle,
Sneasel,
Snubbul,
Spheal,
Spinda,
Spoink,
Swinub
Tauros,
Teddiursa,
Torchic,
Torkoal,
Typhlosion
Umbreon,
Ursaring,
Vaporeon,
Vigoroth,
Vulpix
Wailmer,
Wailord,
Walrein,
Whismur,
Wooper
Zangoose,
Zigzagoon
|
|
Gruppo 8: ACQUA 1 |
Azumarill
Blastoise
Clamperl,
Corphish,
Corsola,
Crawdaunt,
Croconaw
Delibird,
Dewgong,
Dragonair,
Dragonite,
Dratini
Feebas,
Feraligatr
Goldeen,
Golduck,
Gorebyss
Horsea,
Huntail
Kabuto,
Kabutops,
Kingdra
Lapras,
Lombre,
Lotad,
Ludicolo
Mantine,
Marill,
Marshtomp,
Masquerain,
Milotic,
Mudkip
Octillery,
Omanyte,
Omastar
Pelipper,
Politoed,
Poliwag,
Poliwhirl,
Poliwrath,
Psyduck
Quagsire
Remoraid
Seadra,
Seaking,
Sealeo,
Seel,
Slowbro,
Slowking,
Slowpoke,
Spheal,
Squirtle,
Surskit
Swampert
Totodile
Walrein,
Wartortle,
Wingull,
Wooper
|
|
Gruppo 9: ACQUA 2 |
Barboach
Carvanha,
Chinchou,
Cloyster
Goldeen,
Gyarados
Lanturn,
Luvdisc
Magikarp
Octillery
Qwilfish
Relicanth,
Remoraid
Seaking,
Sharpedo,
Shellder
Wailmer,
Wailord,
Whiscash
|
|
Gruppo 10: ACQUA 3 |
Anorith,
Armaldo
Corphish,
Corsola,
Cradily,
Crawdaunt
Kabuto,
Kabutops,
Kingler,
Krabby
Lileep
Octillery,
Omanyte,
Omastar
Remoraid
Tentacool,
Tentacruel
|
|
Gruppo 11: MOSTRO |
Aggron,
Ampharos,
Aron
Bayleef,
Blastoise,
Bulbasaur
Charizard,
Charmander,
Charmeleon,
Chikorita,
Croconaw,
Cubone
Exploud
Feraligatr,
Flaaffy
Grovyle,
Ivysaur
Kangaskhan
Lairon,
Lapras,
Larvitar,
Lickitung,
Loudred
Mareep,
Marowak,
Marshtomp,
Meganium,
Mudkip
Nidoking,
Nidoqueen,
Nidoran (F),
Nidoran (M),
Nidorina,
Nidorino
Pupitar
Rhydon,
Rhyhorn
Sceptile,
Slowbro,
Slowking,
Slowpoke,
Snorlax,
Squirtle,
Swampert
Totodile,
Treecko,
Tropius,
Tyranitar
Venusaur
Wartortle,
Whismur
|
|
Gruppo 12: MAGICO |
Azumarill
Blissey,
Breloom
Castform,
Chansey,
Clefable,
Clefairy
Delcatty
Glalie,
Granbull
Hoppip
Jigglypuff,
Jumpluff
Marill,
Mawile,
Minun
Pikachu,
Plusle
Raichu,
Roselia
Shroomish,
Skiploom,
Skitty,
Snorunt,
Snubbul
Togetic
Wigglytuff
|
|
Gruppo 13: DRAGO |
Altaria,
Arbok
Bagon
Charizard,
Charmander,
Charmeleon
Dragonair,
Dragonite,
Dratini
Ekans
Feebas
Grovyle,
Gyarados,
Horsea
Kingdra
Magikarp,
Milotic
Salamence,
Sceptile,
Seadra,
Seviper,
Shelgon,
Swablu
Treecko
|
|